XI International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 30.05.2009

XI International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 30.05.2009

BOYS U-13

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 29 kg
I Michał Dyba AZS Wrocław
II Chamzat Temarbulatov Elektrenai Litva
III Miłosz Grabowicz AKS Strzegom
weight category - 32 kg
I Vaclav Zemla TJ Sokol Praha Vrsovice Czechy
II Tomm Sarik Voru Judoclub Rei Estonia
III Antoni Forzpańczyk MKS Pałac Młodzieży Łódź
III Kamil Miszczak UKS Bushi Łódź
weight category - 35 kg
I Rafał Terlecki Klub Judo Politechnika Białystok
II Gracjan Wyroślak KS Gwardia Piła
III Kamil Sadowski UKJ AON Warszawa
III Rene Sulg Voru Judoclub Rei Estonia
weight category - 38 kg
I Kacper Więcław UKJ AON Warszawa
II Tarvo Jogeva Rei Voru Estonia
III Modesta Kazokas Elektrenai Litva
III Jan Stolarek AZS Opole
weight category - 41 kg
I Mateusz Kura UKS IPPON MDK Kutno
II Przemysław Kuczborski UKJ 225
III Michał Adamów AZS Opole
III Radek Lewiński UKJ AON Warszawa
weight category - 44 kg
I Szymon Jasiński UKS Galeon Gdynia
II Michał Jackiewicz UKJ AON Warszawa
III Jakub Maleta PUKS Makowiec
III Benedek Nagy Miskolc Team Hungary
weight category - 47 kg
I Jakub Rajtar AKS Strzegom
II Kamil Szwagrzyk AZS Opole
III Bartosz Knapik AKS Strzegom
III Adrian Kicka UKJ AON Warszawa
weight category - 50 kg
I Cezary Kulesza UKS IPPON MDK Kutno
II Mateusz Leśniewski Łódzki Klub Judo
weight category - 55 kg
I Antanas Kmieliauskas Elektrenai Litva
II Michał Gołębiewski MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
III Daniel Salamon UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
III Manfredas Baltokas Elektrenai Litva
weight category - plus5 kg
I Maciej Charkowski UKS Judo Kano Płock
II Bartosz Szaran MKS Pałac Młodzieży Łódź
III Jan Ośka AZS UW Warszawa
III Mikołaj Renke UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Kacper Więcław - UKJ AON Warszawa

 

The best Lodz's contestant

Mateusz Kura - UKS IPPON MDK Kutno

YOUNGSTERS GIRLS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 32 kg
I Lyubov Magdenko Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
II Maria Akhapkina Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
weight category - 36 kg
I Tatyana Samokhvalova Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
II Merlin Ojaots Rei Voru Estonia
weight category - 44 kg
I Paulina Kunc KS Gwardia Łódź
II Paulina Kazberuk Klub Judo Politechnika Białystok
III Beata Naspińska AZS Opole
III Klaudia Wirchowska AZS Wrocław
weight category - 48 kg
I Martyna Dobrowolska AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 52 kg
I Magdalena Stanisławek PUKS Makowiec
weight category - 63 kg
I Urszula Hofman AZS Wrocław
II Martyna Kaźmierczak UKS IPPON MDK Kutno
III Justyna Siemiradzka JSS Drako Warszawa
III Patrycja Skupień KS "Gwardia" Łódź
weight category - 70 kg
I Karolina Sitarz PUKS Makowiec
II Agnieszka Banasiak UKS Ippon Kutno
III Aleksandra Gzowska AZS Łódź
weight category - plus7 kg
I Wiktoria Oleksiewicz PUKS Makowiec
II Anna Wasilyeva Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
III Magdalena Adamusik AZS Wrocław
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Urszula Hofman - AZS Wrocław

 

The best Lodz's contestant

Paulina Kunc - KS Gwardia Łódź

YOUNGSTERS BOYS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 38 kg
I Michał Kulik UKJ 225
II Stanisław Tomaszewski AKS Strzegom
III Sebastian Chromiński UKJ AON Warszawa
III Mateusz Itrych UKS Galeon Gdynia
weight category - 42 kg
I Maciej Grzyb JSS Drako Warszawa
II Dawid Osak AZS UW Warszawa
III Marcin Szumacher UKJ AON Warszawa
III Tomasz Aksamit MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
weight category - 46 kg
I Ksawery Morka UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
II Tomasz Wilk AZS Opole
III Patryk Wąs KS Gwardia Łódź
III Tomasz Stańczyk AZS AWF i S GDAŃSK
weight category - 50 kg
I Roman Klibik Liepaja Latvia
II Patryk Berliński Łódzki Klub Judo
III Paweł Radgowski Klub Judo Politechnika Białystok
III Krystian Biedrzyński AKS Strzegom
weight category - 55 kg
I Edgar Jarjomenko Liepaja Latvia
II Wiktor Mrówczyński MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
III Tamas Ipacs Miskolc Team Hungary
III Piotr Radgowski Klub Judo Politechnika Białystok
weight category - 60 kg
I Arkadiusz Rochmiński MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
II Zurab Shtifurskis Liepaja Latvia
III Michał Kozieł KS Gwardia Łódź
III Adam Rudinszky Miskolc Team Hungary
weight category - 66 kg
I Pavelas Chistiakovas Liepaja Latvia
II Andrey Lopatin Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
III Jakub Lutostański KS Start Radom
III Przemysław Gąsiorowski UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
weight category - 73 kg
I Artur Sokolovskis Liepaja Latvia
II Tomasz Lota KS Gwardia Łódź
III Oliwier Łątka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
III Dominik Zalewski Klub Judo Politechnika Białystok
weight category - 81 kg
I Filip Czechowski UKS Bushi Łódź
II Marcin Gruda AZS UW Warszawa
weight category - plus8 kg
I Kamil Kroc MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
II Jakub Lempke UKS Ippon Kutno
III Łukasz Tomczyk AZS Łódź
III Rafał Moneta UKS Praskie Centrum Sztuk Walki Warszawa
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Edgar Jarjomenko - Liepaja Latvia

 

The best Lodz's contestant

Patryk Berliński - Łódzki Klub Judo

 

Partnerzy i Organizatorzy Turnieju



Urząd Miasta Łodzi