X International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 31.05.2008

X International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 31.05.2008

BOYS U-13

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 29 kg
I Paweł Mędrzycki Łódzki Klub Judo
II Florian Roos AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 32 kg
I Tarvo Jogeva Rei Voru Estonia
II Jakub Iwański Rei Voru Estonia
III Rafał Terlecki PUKS Makowiec
III Sebastian Goethe AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 35 kg
I Kacper Więcław Łódzki Klub Judo
II Sebastian Chromiński Łódzki Klub Judo
III Marek Wodowski Łódzki Klub Judo
III Konrad Potocki Politechnika Białystok
weight category - 38 kg
I Maciej Grzyb MKS Pałac Młodzieży Łódź
II Bartek Ponichtera JSS Drako Warszawa
III Maciej Puszczyński AZS UW Warszawa
III Tymoteusz Miara MKS Zryw Łowicz
weight category - 41 kg
I Ksawery Morka MKS Zryw Łowicz
II Mateusz Ślewa KS Gwardia Łódź
III Damian Paduch JSS Drako Warszawa
III Tomasz Czerniawski Gladsaxe Judo Club Dania
weight category - 44 kg
I Merlin Ojaots Rei Voru Estonia
II Damian Raróg MKS Zryw Łowicz
III Terkel Olsen UKS PCSW Warszawa
III Arne Ratajczak AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 47 kg
I Peter Hoferica Draugyste Litwa
II Philipp-Clemens Kaufmann AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Mustafa Kourdi Loksa Estonia
III Max Gruner AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 50 kg
I Linas Urbanas UKS Ippon Kutno
II Aleksander Pronko MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Radosław Ławski KS Gwardia Łódź
III Kamil Jarkowski KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 55 kg
I Andrzej Borkowski Łódzki Klub Judo
II Adam Suchowski Liepaja Łotwa
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Ksawery Morka - MKS Zryw Łowicz

YOUNGSTERS GIRLS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 32 kg
I Anna Kraushaar Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Merlin Ojaots Rei Voru Estonia
weight category - 36 kg
I Paulina Kunc KS Gwardia Łódź
II Angelika Mordoń MKS Jedynka Łódź
III Katarzyna Krzyszkowska UKS Kowala
weight category - 40 kg
I Anna Cholewińska UKS Conrad Gdańsk
II Edyta Rutkowska PUKS Makowiec
III Kristi Jogeva Rei Voru Estonia
weight category - 44 kg
I Martyna Dobrowolska AON-ASJ Warszawa
II Agata Kozaczyńska UKJ Ryś Warszawa
III Magdalena Gejo MKS Zryw Łowicz
III Andżelika Wrońska UKS Kowala
weight category - 48 kg
I Wioletta Wawer UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
II Olga Pozolotina Loksa Estonia
III Magdalena Stanisławek PUKS Makowiec
III Nadezda Zanovitova ZTS Martin Słowacja
weight category - 52 kg
I Adela Jakubcova ZTS Martin Słowacja
II Martyna Kaźmierczak UKS IPPON MDK Kutno
III Tanita Fandert Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Keit Lutsar Rei Voru Estonia
weight category - 57 kg
I Natalia Czaplicka AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
II Klaudia Rawska UKS Judo Kontra Mińsk Mazowiecki
III Magdalena Miller AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
III Aleksandra Jabłońska AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
weight category - 63 kg
I Beata Wichan Łódzki Klub Judo
II Aleksandra Gzowska AZS Łódź
III Luiza Górnik KS Start Radom
weight category - 70 kg
I Barbara Lichońska AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
II Agnieszka Banasiak UKS Ippon Kutno
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Adela Jakubcova - ZTS Martin Słowacja

YOUNGSTERS BOYS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 38 kg
I Arkadiusz Lis MKS Zryw Łowicz
II Michał Więcław AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Peter Rovny ZTS Martin Słowacja
weight category - 42 kg
I Krystian Matejko AZS UW Warszawa
II Arkadiusz Makarewicz MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Paweł Radgowski Politechnika Białystok
III Patryk Berliński Łódzki Klub Judo
weight category - 46 kg
I Vladislav Staruh Liepaja Łotwa
II Michał Kowalczyk PUKS Makowiec
III Edgar Jaromenko Liepaja Łotwa
III Tlachac Roman ZTS Martin Słowacja
weight category - 50 kg
I Timor Gilmanov Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
II Eivydas Zemaitaitis Draugyste Litwa
III Konrad Klecuń MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Kestutis Vitkauskas Draugyste Litwa
weight category - 55 kg
I Nikita Agaponov Liepaja Łotwa
II Jakub Dobrowolski AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Szymon Krzysztofik MKS Rysy Łódź
III Sebastian Banaszek UKJ 225 Warszawa
weight category - 60 kg
I lya Borisov Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
II Vladislav Zavolskov Soyuz Dzierżyński Rosja
III Vladimir Petriks Liepaja Łotwa
III Łukasz Kotlik UKS Conrad Gdańsk
weight category - 66 kg
I Aurimas Aleksandravicius Draugyste Litwa
II Filip Stancel ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Patryk Iwaszkiewicz MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Wojciech Piotrowski UKS Ippon Kutno
weight category - 73 kg
I Michał Pańko MKS Juvenia Wrocław
II Michał Szewczyk UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
weight category - 81 kg
I Matej Hajas ZTS Martin Słowacja
I Marcin Szczepaniak KS Gwardia Łódź
II Bartosz Wypychowski UKS Bushi Łódź
II Piotr Zakrzewski AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
III Jakub Jakubik JSS Drako Warszawa
III Paweł Gulcz MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Patryk Skóra MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Jakub Lempke UKS Ippon Kutno
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Vladislav Staruh - Liepaja Łotwa

 

Partnerzy i Organizatorzy Turnieju



Urząd Miasta Łodzi