II International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 03.06.2000

II International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 03.06.2000

BOYS U-13

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 26 kg
I Marcin Waliszek KS Gwardia Łódź
II Mateusz Mucha UKS Korona - Sochaczew
III Bartosz Opara KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 29 kg
I Adam Wrona UKS Judo Głogów
II Daniel Grossemeyer Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Kobus Kasjan UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
weight category - 32 kg
I Krzysztof Jakubowski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
II Kacper Gleński UMKS "Żak" Kielce
III Marcuś Hamann Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Robert Szufliński UKS 23 - Płock
weight category - 35 kg
I Paweł Drzewiecki UKJ Siódemka Mława
II Jacek Naczyń UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Mateusz Świercz KS Gwardia Łódź
III Michał Stefański AZS AWF Warszawa
weight category - 38 kg
I Marek Skiba UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
II Jakub Ciesielski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
III Wojciech Klisik OZJ Kielce
III Jacek Cal AZS Łódź
weight category - 41 kg
I Richard Panik ZTS Martin Słowacja
II Michał Gurz Kraków
III Oskar Rozwens KS Gwardia Łódź
III Borys Gorzkiewicz KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 44 kg
I Daniel Kettler Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Aleksander Czajkowski AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Jacek Lewkowicz OZJ Kielce
weight category - 47 kg
I Jordan Błoch KS Gwardia Łódź
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Richard Panik - ZTS Martin Słowacja 

 

The best contestant from "Gwardia" 

Mateusz Świercz - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

The best Lodz's contestant:

Marcin Waliszek - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

YOUNGSTERS GIRLS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 29 kg
I Paulina Bartoniewicz MMKS "Start" Skierniewice
II Jessica Fliedner Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Aleksandra Panova Loksa Estonia
weight category - 32 kg
I Katarzyna Wilczyńska AZS Łódź
II Dagmara Maciejewska UKS 23 - Płock
weight category - 35 kg
I Ewelina Kowalska MMKS "Start" Skierniewice
II Magda Przybysz UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Magda Kaczorowska KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 38 kg
I Christina Schuler Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Agnieszka Kwaśniak AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Nadia Opara KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 44 kg
I Aleksandra Rospiórska KS Gwardia Łódź
II Katarzyna Titkin UMKS "Żak" Kielce
III Hanna Michałczak KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 47 kg
I Ernst Cathleen Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Anna Idczak AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Karolina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
III Izabela Lipigórska MKS Rysy Łódź
weight category - 50 kg
I Magda Studzianna MKS Jedynka Łódź
II Katarzyna Bukowska YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
III Patrycja Magotciasz KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 53 kg
I Kati Schmerse Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Aleksandra Hernik MMKS "Start" Skierniewice
weight category - 56 kg
I Anne Ronick Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Paulina Krupa UMKS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
III Ewa Stępień UKS Korona - Sochaczew
weight category - 56+ kg
I Barbara Grzegorzewska MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Cathleen Ernst - Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy 

 

The best contestant from "Gwardia"

 Nadia Opara - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

The best Lodz's contestant:

 Aleksandra Rospiórska - KS Gwardia Łódź

YOUNGSTERS BOYS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 29 kg
I Bartłomiej Klejda UMKS "Żak" Kielce
II Konrad Gądzia UKS Justynów
III Jakub Bukowski YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
III Christian Grabmaier Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
weight category - 32 kg
I Piotr Kurkiewicz UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
II Łukasz Kopera AZS Łódź
III Piotr Rybicki AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Christian Vogel Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
weight category - 35 kg
I Marcin Ludwiniak AON-ASJ Warszawa
II Tomasz Głuszczyk AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Michał Musiałowicz Kraków
III Piotr Jakubowski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
weight category - 38 kg
I Tomasz Jakubowski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
II Paweł Drwiła MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Marco Ondrej ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Szymon Maciejewski UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
weight category - 41 kg
I Arkadiusz Duszyński KS Gwardia Łódź
II Mirosław Lebiodzik MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Krzysztof Wyczliński AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
III Bartek Karczewski MKS Rysy Łódź
weight category - 44 kg
I Piotr Karolewski UKJ Siódemka Mława
II Damian Dominiak MKS Rysy Łódź
III Marcin Sałata KS Start Radom
III Paweł Romanowski UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
weight category - 47 kg
I Rafał Boksa MKS Juvenia Wrocław
II Paweł Płoński AZS AWF Warszawa
III Kamil Łęczycki AZS AWF Warszawa
III Łukasz Zanovit ZTS Martin Słowacja
weight category - 50 kg
I Jan Skorubski WTJ Włocławek
II Dominik Sęczkowski KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 53 kg
I Cezary Duraj KS Gwardia Łódź
II Piotr Czarniak UKS Włocławek
III Maciej Łapski MKS Zryw Łowicz
weight category - 56 kg
I Jarosław Suski YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
II Kamil Wawrzyńczak MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
III Jan Król YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
weight category - 59 kg
I Piotr Zgadzaj UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
II Tomasz Hyła YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
weight category - 59+ kg
I Piotr Czerwiński UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
II Bartek Anderwald KS Gwardia Łódź
III Kaps Kaps KS Gwardia Łódź
III Piotr Musiał UKJ Siódemka Mława
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Piotr Czerwiński - UKS "Galeon"Gdynia

The best contestant from "Gwardia"

 Bartek Anderwald - KS Gwardia Łódź

 The best Lodz's contestant:

Cezary Duraj - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

KADECI

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 32 kg
I Dimitri Potjomkin Loksa Estonia
II Kamil Jastrzębski MKS Jedynka Łódź
weight category - 35 kg
I Michał Duczmal UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
II Mateusz Białas Kraków
III Jerzy Kozłowski YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
weight category - 38 kg
I Jakub Kurkiewicz UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
II Arkadiusz Pewniak MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Michał Tarnawiecki AZS Łódź
III Michał Parandowski WTJ Włocławek
weight category - 41 kg
I Maciej Irek Kraków
II Marcin Irek Kraków
III Dawid Moller Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Piotr Przedlacki UKS Korona - Sochaczew
weight category - 44 kg
I Mariusz Wiśniewski Kraków
II Mario Meyer Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Tomasz Kubiak UKS Korona - Sochaczew
III Karol Flimel ZTS Martin Słowacja
weight category - 47 kg
I Sebastian Siekierski MKS Zryw Łowicz
II Tomasz Wrótniak UKS Korona - Sochaczew
III Tymoteusz Wrona UKS Judo Głogów
III Przemysław Grabowski WTJ Włocławek
weight category - 50 kg
I Michał Kaczorowski KS Gwardia Łódź
II Daniel Hamman Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Rafał Jankowski AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Sebastian Haage Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
weight category - 55 kg
I Daniel Mizera YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
II Christian Bach Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Rasto Potenga ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Robert Kraszewski UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
weight category - 60 kg
I Artur Bargiel AON-ASJ Warszawa
II Artur Strasburger MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Mariusz Czupryniak WTJ Włocławek
III Marcin Szmaja MKS Juvenia Wrocław
weight category - 65 kg
I Radosław Zamęcki MKS Juvenia Wrocław
II Mateusz Pawelski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
III Sascha Duhger Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Wojciech Skarul MKS Juvenia Wrocław
weight category - 71 kg
I Konrad Błaszko MKS Juvenia Wrocław
II Michał Brzeziński AZS AWF Warszawa
III Piotr Deka Vis - Skierniewice
III Oskar Kaptur MKS Juvenia Wrocław
weight category - 71+ kg
I Paweł Śledziński MKS Juvenia Wrocław
II Bartosz Ulatowski MKS Jedynka Łódź
III Mateusz Śliwowski WTJ Włocławek
III Damian Zwara UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Michał Kaczorowski - KS Gwardia Łódź 

 

The best contestant from "Gwardia"

 Michał Kaczorowski - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

The best Lodz's contestant:

 Michał Tarnawiecki - AZS Łódź

KADETKI

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 35 kg
I Maria Markovicova ZTS Martin Słowacja
II Katarzyna Pasternak AON-ASJ Warszawa
III Karolina Kopeć UKS Justynów
weight category - 38 kg
I Anna Szpigiel AZS Łódź
II Magda Dominik UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
weight category - 41 kg
I Marta Bedełek Vis - Skierniewice
II Ewelina Wasilewska UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
III Agata Lużyńska OZJ Kielce
weight category - 44 kg
I Anna Matejuk AON-ASJ Warszawa
II Barbora Papajova ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Martyna Niewiadomska UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
III Marlena Pieniążek UKS Judo Głogów
weight category - 47 kg
I Katharina Ruhle Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
II Beata Hilt UKS Justynów
III Katarzyna Lach WTJ Włocławek
weight category - 50 kg
I Agata Przybyłowska UKS Korona - Sochaczew
II Antonina Herian MKS Jedynka Łódź
III Marta Kuczyńska YAMAMBUSHI Zakopane
weight category - 53 kg
I Małgorzata Wicens AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 56 kg
I Simona Stasova ZTS Martin Słowacja
II Marta Stanik KS Start Radom
III Monika Kucharska UKS Justynów
weight category - 59 kg
I Katarzyna Dobrowska WTJ Włocławek
II Anna Turek UKS Justynów
weight category - 59+ kg
I Marzena Jaworska KS Gwardia Łódź
II Marta Trzaska MMKS "Start" Skierniewice
III Anne Lausch Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Marta Chybczyńska  
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Marzena Jaworska - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

The best contestant from "Gwardia"

 Marzena Jaworska - KS Gwardia Łódź


The best Lodz's contestant:

Magda Studzianna - MKS Jedynka Łódź 

 

Partnerzy i Organizatorzy Turnieju



Urząd Miasta Łodzi